Friday April 19, 2024 | |
7:00pm | E -- Tampico -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | E -- Anna Seda and the Scottish Cello Revivalists -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | E -- The All Girl Band -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | E -- Casey Murray & Molly Tucker -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | E -- Jim Sharkey -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | E -- Harbortown -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | E -- Meraki Caravan -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:30pm | E -- Long Lost String Band -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
Saturday April 20, 2024 | |
10:00am | E -- Ganivelle -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
11:00am | E -- Boston Harmony -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
11:30am | E -- Iveria -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | E -- Yale Slavic Chorus -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | E -- Renaissance Jukebox -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | EF -- Jackson Gillman -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | E -- Nicole Singer, Becky Wright -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | E -- Ken Perlman, Ruth Rappaport -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | E -- Boston Scottish Fiddle Orchestra -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
2:00pm | E -- Steve Suffet, Valentine Doyle -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
2:30pm | E -- Michael O'Leary -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | E -- Power Harmonies -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | E -- Good Company -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | E -- The Ranzo Boys -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
3:30pm | E -- Constellations -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:30pm | E -- Blue Jersey Band -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
5:00pm | E -- Alex Cumming -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
5:00pm | E -- NEVA -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
5:30pm | E -- The Harper and the Minstrel -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
5:30pm | E -- Cousin Louis -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
6:00pm | E -- Jackson Gillman, JillianEstelle Gillman -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
6:00pm | E -- Mark Belanger -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
6:00pm | E -- Plays Well With Others -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | E -- Marylou Ferrante, Anne Rouillard -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | E -- Jeremy Van Cleave, Nathaniel Diamond-Jones -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | E -- Mike Agranoff -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | E -- Steve Suffet -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
7:30pm | E -- Larry Unger & Julie Metcalf -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | E -- Craig Edwards -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | E -- The Watertonics -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | E -- Helen Engelhardt -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:30pm | E -- High Strung Strummers -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
Sunday April 21, 2024 | |
10:30am | E -- Anne Kazlauskas, Ishmael Stefanov-Wagner -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
11:30am | E -- lydia ievins -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | E -- Confluence -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | E -- David Diamond -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:30pm | E -- David Coller, Diane Chodkowski -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | E -- Ergo Canto -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | E -- Allison Espinosa -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | E -- Three Sheets to the Wind -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
2:00pm | E -- White Eagle Folk Dance Academy -- Ballroom CDE (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:30pm | E -- Coffin Dodgers with TB & the Infectones -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | E -- Valentine Doyle -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | E -- Martha Burns -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | E -- Steve Bittenson -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
3:30pm | E -- Trail Mix -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:30pm | E -- Satyaki Dutta, Raj Kumar Chattopadhyay -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |